2020 Bassmaster Classic Qualifiers
  1. Matt Arey | Shelby, N.C.
  2. Todd Auten | Lake Wylie, S.C.
  3. Drew Benton | Panama City, Fla.
  4. Stetson Blaylock | Benton, Ark.
  5. Grae Buck | Harleysville, Pa.
  6. Josh Busby | Rogersville,  Mo.
  7. Scott Canterbury | Odenville, Ala.
  8. Brandon Card | Knoxville, Tenn.
  9. Hank Cherry | Lincolnton, N.C.
  10. Brandon Cobb | Greenwood, S.C.
  11. Keith Combs | Huntington, Texas
  12. Drew Cook | Midway, Fla.
  13. John Cox | Debary, Fla.
  14. John Crews | Salem, Va.
  15. Clent Davis | Montevallo, Ala.
  16. Greg DiPalma | Millville, N.J.
  17. Bob Downey | Hudson, Wis.
  18. Seth Feider | New Market, Minn.
  19. Micah Frazier | Newnan, Ga.
  20. Darold Gleason | Many, La.
  21. Jeff Gustafson | Keewatin, Ontario, Canada
  22. Skylar Hamilton | Dandridge, Tenn.
  23. Ray Hanselman | Del Rio, Texas
  24. Jamie Hartman | Russellville, Ark.
  25. Matt Herren | Ashville, Ala.
  26. Cody Hollen | Beaverton, Ore.  
  27. Cody Huff | Ava, Mo.
  28. Mike Huff | Corbin, Ky.
  29. Chris Johnston | Peterborough, Ontario, Canada
  30. Cory Johnston | Cavan, Ontario, Canada
  31. Caleb Kuphall | Mukwonago, Wis.
  32. Shane LeHew | Catawba, N.C.
  33. Brandon Lester | Fayetteville, Tenn.
  34. Lee Livesay | Longview, Texas
  35. Bill Lowen | Brookville, Ind.
  36. Mark Menendez | Paducah, Ky.
  37. Brock Mosley | Collinsville, Miss.
  38. Paul Mueller | Naugatuck, Conn.
  39. David Mullins | Mount Carmel, Tenn.
  40. Luke Palmer | Coalgate, Okla.
  41. Chad Pipkens | Lansing, Mich.
  42. Clifford Pirch | Payson, Ariz.
  43. Cliff Prince | Palatka, Fla.
  44. Hunter Shryock | Newcomerstown, Ohio
  45. Taylor Smith | Spokane Valley, Wash.
  46. Bryan Snowden | Reeds Spring, Mo.
  47. Whitney Stephens | Waverly, Ohio
  48. Cam Sterritt | Newfields, N.H.
  49. Caleb Sumrall | New Iberia, La.
  50. Patrick Walters | Summerville, S.C.
  51. Jake Whitaker | Fairview, N.C.
  52. Jason Williamson | Wagener, S.C.
  53. Chris Zaldain | Fort Worth, Texas